Ashley Furniture
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Manual
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
Bartner Accent Mirror
Ashley Furniture
Simple twisted metal gives this mirror a distinct artisanal look. Its organic lines are completed with a classic antiqued goldtone finish. What a n...
View full detailsBarus Rug
Ashley Furniture
This handwoven rug exhibits classic stripes with a contemporary touch. The warm natural tones offer endless style possibilities. It's just what you...
View full detailsBasic Protector Mattress Protector (Set of 4)
Ashley Furniture
Keep your cool all night long with this queen mattress protector. Crafted with moisture-wicking bamboo fabric, it keeps you dry and comfortable whi...
View full detailsBattelle 60" Home Office Desk
Ashley Furniture
Your home office should reflect your style. Pairing the look of oak grain with a unique chevron pattern, this home office desk introduces a touch o...
View full detailsBattelle 60" Home Office Desk with Return
Ashley Furniture
Your home office should reflect your style. Introducing a touch of mid-century modern design, this desk and return with its two-tone finish and uni...
View full detailsBattelle Chest of Drawers
Ashley Furniture
Transform your bedroom into an instant sanctuary. Pairing the look of oak grain with a unique chevron pattern, this chest of drawers introduces a t...
View full detailsBattelle Dresser
Ashley Furniture
Transform your bedroom into an instant sanctuary. This dresser introduces a touch of mid-century modern style combining a two-tone finish and uniqu...
View full detailsBattelle Nightstand
Ashley Furniture
Transform your bedroom into an instant sanctuary. Pairing the look of oak grain with a unique chevron pattern, this nightstand introduces a touch o...
View full detailsBaychester Vase
Ashley Furniture
Bring a touch of rustic charm and casual elegance to your home with this terra cotta vase. The antiqued green finish gives it a beautifully weather...
View full detailsBaystorm Bed
Ashley Furniture
Rest in the casually cool style of this king panel bed. Its driftwood and smoky finish gives this bed an easy-going vibe that's perfect for creatin...
View full detailsBaystorm Youth Bed
Ashley Furniture
Rest in the casually cool style of this twin panel bed. Its driftwood and smoky finish gives this bed an easy-going vibe that's perfect for creatin...
View full detailsNavi Sofa
Ashley Furniture
If you love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, you can take comfort in this sofa. Wrapped in a fabulous faux leather wi...
View full detailsLow Profile Foundation
Ashley Furniture
Designed to cater to your busy lifestyle and built to last, this innovative foundation is ready to assemble in the comfort of your home. The unique...
View full detailsiKidz Ocean Mattress and Pillow
Ashley Furniture
Sleep soundly knowing your kids do, too. This twin mattress provides the rest they need to navigate the day, from schooltime to playtime. No need t...
View full detailsForeside Recliner
Ashley Furniture
Sometimes seeing is believing. And you can rest assured that this rocker recliner is every bit as indulgent as it looks. Designed to put you in the...
View full detailsDarcy Loveseat
Ashley Furniture
Talk about fine lines and great curves. That’s the beauty of this standout loveseat—made to suit your appreciation for clean, contemporary style. A...
View full detailsCashton Chair
Ashley Furniture
Need a simple style refresh? Liven up your living room essentials with this chair. A chunky silhouette holds invitingly ample cushioning you'll lon...
View full detailsBolanburg Dining Chair Set
Ashley Furniture
Dine in the comfort and rustic charm of this unique side chair with rake-back design. The cushioned seat, upholstered in a heavy woven fabric, is t...
View full detailsBelachime Dresser
Ashley Furniture
With its clean-lined look and modern attitude, this dresser is a fresh style awakening. A warm charcoal hue over replicated oak grain easily comple...
View full detailsWynnlow 60" TV Stand
Ashley Furniture
This TV stand is sure to win your heart with its daring take on country living. Its crisp, clean minimalist-chic profile is enriched with a gray fi...
View full detailsWoodanville Dining Drop Leaf Table
Ashley Furniture
Turn your eat-in kitchen or dining space into a cottage-chic retreat with this round drop leaf table. Two-tone finish serves up a double helping of...
View full detailsWillowton Nightstand
Ashley Furniture
This nightstand is the ultimate statement piece for your coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat. A whitewash finish on the drawers and sid...
View full detailsWillowton Dresser
Ashley Furniture
This dresser is the ultimate statement piece for your coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat. A whitewash finish on the drawers and sides ...
View full detailsWillowton Bed
Ashley Furniture
The ultimate look for a beach cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat, this California king panel bed carries you away to a dreamy time and place. ...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Curly's Furniture carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.