Ashley Furniture
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Style
Sub Brand
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
Piece Count
Wittenmyer 72" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureCreate a living space setup that feels easy and inviting with this TV stand with electric fireplace. Door cabinets with glass inserts and black fra...
View full detailsYahya Swivel Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureCraft a curated, cozy seating area or reading nook with this swivel accent chair. For a luxurious lounging experience, it’s outfitted in soft-to-th...
View full detailsMakidern Bed
Ashley FurnitureLooking to create a bedroom that feels airy and beautifully put together? This casually comfy panel bed is your perfect solution. Specifications▶ ...
View full detailsBest Base with Lumbar and Audio Full Adjustable Head Base
Ashley FurnitureBedtime becomes the best time with the customizable comfort of this adjustable base. Whether you're reading before bed or aiming to reduce snoring,...
View full detailsCamellia-Court Sectional
Ashley FurnitureCasual, contemporary style and a comfortable fit. This sectional merges the best of both in perfect harmony. Plush reversible cushions and soft lin...
View full detailsArkenton Bed
Ashley FurnitureClean lines lend sophistication and structure to this king panel bed. Its complex rich grayish brown finish, slats set in a contemporary herringbon...
View full detailsArkenton King Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureClean lines lend sophistication and structure to this bedroom package. A complex rich grayish brown finish creates visual interest and adds to the ...
View full detailsAshbryn Bedroom Package
Ashley FurnitureCasual style with substance. This two-tone bedroom package raises the bar on comfortably cozy design in your soothing sanctuary. Charmingly curated...
View full detailsBraydunn Swivel Glider Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureSettle into the buttery softness of this accent chair. Upholstered in a combination of rich espresso brown leather and skillfully matched faux leat...
View full detailsBrockett Wall Clock
Ashley FurnitureCombining a black metal frame with Roman numerals and a wood face, this masterfully styled wall clock has a look that’s always timely. Its grand sc...
View full detailsCadmori 63" TV Stand
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This extra large TV stand with fireplace option reflects your sophisticated approach to boho style. Crafted with both form and function in mind, it...
View full detailsCamney Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureBold in scale and rich in character, this accent cabinet makes a dramatic backdrop for entertaining. Its square patterned door fronts boast a saw m...
View full detailsNewellen Sleeper Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureWhy choose between classic comfort and modern design? This sleeper sectional with chaise welcomes day-to-day relaxation in style. Its dimensional, ...
View full detailsChalanna Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureTransform your bedroom with this package. Its modern design and glamorous details create a sophisticated retreat. The set’s built-in LED lighting a...
View full detailsMaxton Heights Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureStyle that elevates the everyday - without compromise. This loveseat combines a sleek silhouette with plush seating for an all-around contemporary...
View full detailsMaxton Heights Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureStyle that elevates the everyday—without compromise. This oversized accent ottoman combines a sleek silhouette with a plush top for an all-around c...
View full detailsMaxton Heights Oversized Chair
Ashley FurnitureStyle that elevates the everyday - without compromise. This oversized chair combines a sleek silhouette with plush seating for an all-around conte...
View full detailsMaxton Heights Sofa
Ashley FurnitureStyle that elevates the everyday - without compromise. This sofa combines a sleek silhouette with plush seating for an all-around contemporary vib...
View full detailsNewellen Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureWhy choose between classic comfort and modern design? This sectional with chaise welcomes day-to-day relaxation in style. Its dimensional, menswear...
View full detailsGraystorm Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureCombining a casual aesthetic with functional flair, this bedroom package suits styles from rustic to industrial. Smooth-gliding drawers store every...
View full detailsFraluna Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureFind serene simplicity in the clean lines and dark neutral tones of this bedroom package. It’s a sincere approach to modern elegance, giving you hi...
View full detailsHollivern Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureThis bedroom package puts a casually chic twist on everyday function. Its rustic charcoal finish pairs well with other neutrals and pops of color a...
View full detailsFeddinger Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureA relaxed take on casual traditional design, this bedroom package strikes a comfy pose with a classic sensibility. Its timeless design and chestnut...
View full detailsKinlanni Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureThe natural wood tones and clean lines of this bedroom package echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicated oak grain...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Curly's Furniture carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.